Weekday Rental
Mon–Thu drop-off
$800
A full 24 hours. Perfect for a Tuesday reset or a birthday dinner.
- 24 hours with the sauna
- Wood for ~3 hours
Delivery, setup, pickup and wood are included in every package. Prices are plus NJ sales tax. The only extras are the add-ons you choose.
Mon–Thu drop-off
$800
A full 24 hours. Perfect for a Tuesday reset or a birthday dinner.
Fri drop-off, Sun pickup
$1,400
Two nights. Friday sunset session, Saturday all day, Sunday morning steam.
3 nights, major holiday weekends
$1,800
Pick a major holiday weekend: three nights of heat, with a cold plunge, towels and a whisk included.
Any start day
$2,400
Seven nights with Premium extras included. Build a daily ritual. Best value per night.
Premium extras (2 cold plunge tubs, 6 towels, birch whisk) are +$150 on any rental and come with Full Week. Holiday Weekend includes 1 cold plunge tub, 6 towels and a whisk. See what you get
Plus NJ sales tax (6.625%). Delivery and pickup are free anywhere in our service area. Extra nights $300.
Add the extras to any rental with one checkbox.
Every rental has delivery, setup, pickup and wood. Premium extras add towels, cold plunge tubs and a whisk.
| Included | Weekday$800 | Weekend$1,400 | Holiday Weekend$1,800 | Full Week$2,400 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nights | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Delivery, setup and pickup | ||||
| Wood, about 3 hours a day | ||||
| Premium extras $150 to add. Full Week includes all of it; Holiday Weekend has 1 cold plunge tub. | ||||
| Towels | –6 with extras | –6 with extras | 6 | 6 |
| Cold plunge tubs 20 lbs of ice each | –2 with extras | –2 with extras | 1 | 2 |
| Birch sauna whisk | –1 with extras | –1 with extras | 1 | 2 |
| Book | Book | Book | Book | Book |
Swipe sideways to compare all four →
Prices are plus NJ sales tax. Towels ($30 per 6, up to 12 per rental), cold plunge tubs ($100 each, up to 2) birch whisks ($25 each) and extra wood ($20 per bundle of 10 pieces) are also sold on their own.
The Holiday Weekend Rental is 3 nights on major holiday weekends. Delivery is on the first date, pickup on the last.
| Premium extras2 cold plunge tubs with 20 lbs of ice each, 6 towels and 1 birch sauna whisk. | $150 |
|---|---|
| Cold plunge tubIncludes 20 lbs of ice. Maximum 2 tubs per rental. | $100 each |
| Add 6 more towelsUp to 12 towels per rental, counting any that come with your package. | $30 |
| Birch sauna whiskFor the traditional banya. Up to 4 per rental, counting any that come with your package. | $25 each |
| Extra wood bundle10 pieces of kiln-dried wood per bundle. Great for a long night or extra rounds. | $20 per bundle |
| Extra nightAdd to any overnight package | $300 |
Pick a date and see the full price.